You are currently viewing the entire World Health Edmonton schedule. Use the form above to filter your results by class, instructor, and location.

City Centre Schedule:

Download

Clareview Schedule:

Download

Gateway Schedule:

Download

Glenora Schedule:

Download

Kensignton Schedule:

Download

Mayfield Schedule:

Download

St Albert Schedule:

Download

Friday

October 18th

Group Power

06:00 AM

City Center

David Q

Zumba^

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

Group Power

09:30 AM

Kensington

Ron M

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Glenora

Erin L

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Amber S

Group Active

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

YOGA

10:30 AM

Glenora

Norman C

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

YOGA

12:00 PM

City Center

Matt L

Group Ride

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Group Blast

12:00 PM

City Center

Abena B

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Group Fight

05:00 PM

City Center

Nicoline H

Group Ride

05:00 PM

Glenora

David Q

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Ananda M

**Hot Yin Yoga

06:45 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

Saturday

October 19th

Group Active

09:00 AM

Clareview

Salena L

CYCLE

09:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Rush

09:00 AM

Glenora

Kim O

CYCLE

09:15 AM

St Albert

Annetta D

REVS

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Deni S

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Linda E

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Kensington

Stephanie T

Group Fight

09:30 AM

St Albert

Greg P

**Hot Yoga

10:00 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Group Power

10:10 AM

Clareview

Salena L

Group Power

10:10 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Power

10:40 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Power

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Linda E

LIFT

10:40 AM

St Albert

Mike T

LIFT

10:40 AM

Kensington

Kim O

Zumba^

11:15 AM

Clareview

Mildred B

**Hot Yoga

11:30 AM

Mayfield

AJ C

Tabata BootCamp

11:45 AM

Kensington

Bill L

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

Sunday

October 20th

CYCLE

09:00 AM

Clareview

Mike T

Group Ride

09:00 AM

St Albert

Abena B

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Mayfield

AJ C

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Norman C

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

CYCLE

10:00 AM

Glenora

Kim H

Group Blast

10:00 AM

St Albert

Abena B

Group Power

10:00 AM

Clareview

Salena L

YOGA

10:30 AM

Gateway

Tiffany K

Group Power

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

HIIT 45

10:40 AM

Kensington

Bill L

Group Power

11:00 AM

Glenora

Kim H

**Hot Yin Yoga

11:00 AM

Mayfield

AJ C

Group Centergy

11:10 AM

Clareview

Stephanie T

Zumba^

11:10 AM

St Albert

Jolene G

Zumba^

11:30 AM

Gateway

Debbie G

Group Centergy

12:10 PM

Glenora

Linda E

YOGA

06:30 PM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Monday

October 21st

Group Power

06:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Ride

06:00 AM

City Center

Linda E

Group Active

09:30 AM

St Albert

Mary E

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Glenora

Lori G

Group Power

09:30 AM

Clareview

Linda E

Zumba^

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Timmie H

Group Power

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

MetX

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Anna K

Group Fight

10:40 AM

Clareview

Linda E

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Greg W

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Caroline S

Group Power

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Group Ride

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Barre Work Out

01:00 PM

City Center

Anna K

HIIT 45

04:15 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

REVS

05:00 PM

Glenora

Safina M

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Power

05:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Strong by Zumba

05:30 PM

St Albert

Mary S

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Amanda W

Group Power

05:30 PM

Clareview

Linda E

CYCLE

05:30 PM

St Albert

Annetta D

Group Power

05:30 PM

Gateway

Jodie P

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Harmony R

LIFT

05:30 PM

Kensington

Mike T

HIIT 60

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Group Centergy

06:10 PM

Glenora

Safina M

Group Ride

06:30 PM

Kensington

Caitlin S

CYCLE

06:30 PM

Clareview

Nadia B

Group Groove

06:40 PM

Clareview

Cathie B

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Gateway

Selena F

Group Power

06:40 PM

St Albert

Kimberlee J

Strong by Zumba

06:40 PM

Mayfield

Celina N

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Kensington

Susanne D

Tuesday

October 22nd

REVS

06:00 AM

Glenora

Deni S

ABSolution 30

09:00 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Power

09:30 AM

Glenora

Anna K

MetX & Core

09:30 AM

Clareview

Doug M

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

St Albert

Mary E

Rush

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Group Power

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

HIIT 45

12:00 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

YOGA

01:00 PM

City Center

Norman C

Insanity (60 mins)

05:00 PM

City Center

Bill L

Barre Work Out

05:00 PM

City Center

Kim O

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

LIFT

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Candice K

Group Fight

05:30 PM

Clareview

Cathie B

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Fight

05:30 PM

Kensington

Greg P

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Glenora

David Q

MetX 30

05:30 PM

Gateway

Trainer ^

Group Blast

06:00 PM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Power

06:00 PM

Glenora

Christina C

CYCLE

06:00 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

06:30 PM

St Albert

Lorena B

Group Blast

06:40 PM

Clareview

Cathie B

TABATA Express

06:40 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

**Hot Yoga

07:00 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

YOGA

07:10 PM

Glenora

Norman C

YOGA

07:15 PM

Kensington

Jolene Z

Wednesday

October 23rd

Group Power

06:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Power

09:30 AM

Kensington

Mary E

Group Power

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Ron M

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Matt L

MetX & Core

09:30 AM

Clareview

Doug M

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Gateway

Sandy C

Total Body

09:30 AM

St Albert

Anna K

YOGA

09:30 AM

Glenora

Salwa H

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

YOGA

12:00 PM

City Center

AJ C

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Tim F

Group Fight

12:00 PM

City Center

Nicoline H

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Master* Mobility

04:15 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

REVS

05:00 PM

Glenora

Heather L

Group Power

05:00 PM

City Center

Linda E

ABSolution 30

05:30 PM

Gateway

Anna K

Group Active

05:30 PM

St Albert

Ron M

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Amanda W

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Clareview

Nadia B

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Ananda M

Barre Work Out

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

LIFT

05:30 PM

Glenora

Kim O

Tabata BootCamp

06:00 PM

Gateway

Anna K

CYCLE

06:00 PM

Kensington

David Q

YOGA

06:00 PM

City Center

Norman C

Rush

06:30 PM

St Albert

Bill L

LIFT

06:30 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Group Power

06:30 PM

Clareview

Christina C

Zumba^

07:00 PM

Glenora

Vida D

Thursday

October 24th

REVS

06:00 AM

Glenora

Deni S

ABSolution 30

09:00 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Power

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

MetX & Core

09:30 AM

Clareview

Doug M

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Glenora

AJ C

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Kensington

Sarah J

Group Active

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Mary E

Zumba^

09:30 AM

St Albert

Lorena B

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Greg W

Barre Work Out

12:00 PM

City Center

Anna K

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Caroline S

Group Active

12:00 PM

City Center

Abena B

YOGA

01:00 PM

City Center

Raj M

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Glenora

Angela B

Group Blast

05:30 PM

Clareview

Abena B

**Hot Yin Yang Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

TABATA

05:30 PM

Kensington

Beena C

Bender Barre

05:30 PM

St Albert

Kim O

Group Power

05:30 PM

Gateway

Greg P

Group Power

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Power

06:00 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Group Ride

06:30 PM

Mayfield

Linda E

Group Centergy

06:40 PM

Clareview

Stephanie T

YOGA

06:40 PM

Kensington

Jacinta N

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Mayfield

Sarah J

Zumba^

06:40 PM

St Albert

Debbie G

**Hot Yoga

07:00 PM

Mayfield

Lindsey S

Group Centergy

07:10 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Zumba^

07:45 PM

Clareview

Kristel H

**Hot Yin Yoga

08:15 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

Friday

October 25th

Group Power

06:00 AM

City Center

David Q

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Glenora

Lori G

LIFT

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

Group Active

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Amber S

YOGA

10:30 AM

Glenora

Norman C

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Group Blast

12:00 PM

City Center

Abena B

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Group Ride

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

YOGA

12:00 PM

City Center

Matt L

Group Ride

05:00 PM

Glenora

David Q

Group Fight

05:00 PM

City Center

Nicoline H

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Ananda M

**Hot Yin Yoga

06:45 PM

Mayfield

Candice K

Saturday

October 26th

CYCLE

09:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Active

09:00 AM

Clareview

Kristen M

Rush

09:00 AM

Glenora

Kim O

CYCLE

09:15 AM

St Albert

Deni S

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Kensington

Stephanie T

REVS

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jocelynn C

Group Fight

09:30 AM

St Albert

Greg P

**Hot Yoga

10:00 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Group Power

10:10 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Power

10:10 AM

Clareview

Christina C

Group Power

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

Group Power

10:40 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

LIFT

10:40 AM

St Albert

Kim O

LIFT

10:40 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

11:15 AM

Clareview

Mildred B

**Hot Yoga

11:30 AM

Mayfield

AJ C

Tabata BootCamp

11:45 AM

Kensington

Bill L

Zumba^

11:45 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

Sunday

October 27th

Group Ride

09:00 AM

St Albert

Abena B

CYCLE

09:00 AM

Clareview

Mike T

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Norman C

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Kim O

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

CYCLE

10:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Power

10:00 AM

Clareview

Salena L

Group Blast

10:00 AM

St Albert

Abena B

YOGA

10:30 AM

Gateway

Tiffany K

HIIT 45

10:40 AM

Kensington

Bill L

Group Power

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

**Hot Yin Yoga

11:00 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Group Power

11:00 AM

Glenora

Anna K

Group Centergy

11:10 AM

Clareview

Christina C

Zumba^

11:10 AM

St Albert

Jolene G

Zumba^

11:30 AM

Gateway

Debbie G

Group Centergy

12:10 PM

Glenora

AJ C

YOGA

06:30 PM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Monday

October 28th

Group Power

06:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Ride

06:00 AM

City Center

Linda E

Zumba^

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Timmie H

Group Power

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Jacinta N

Group Active

09:30 AM

St Albert

Mary E

Group Power

09:30 AM

Clareview

Linda E

Group Ride

09:30 AM

Glenora

Lori G

MetX

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Anna K

Group Fight

10:40 AM

Clareview

Linda E

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Greg W

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Caroline S

Group Ride

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

Group Power

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

Barre Work Out

01:00 PM

City Center

Anna K

HIIT 45

04:15 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

Group Power

05:00 PM

City Center

David Q

REVS

05:00 PM

Glenora

Safina M

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Harmony R

HIIT 60

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Strong by Zumba

05:30 PM

St Albert

Mary S

Group Power

05:30 PM

Clareview

Linda E

CYCLE

05:30 PM

St Albert

Annetta D

Group Power

05:30 PM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Amanda W

LIFT

05:30 PM

Kensington

Mike T

Group Centergy

06:10 PM

Glenora

Safina M

CYCLE

06:30 PM

Clareview

Nadia B

Group Ride

06:30 PM

Kensington

Caitlin S

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Gateway

Selena F

Group Power

06:40 PM

St Albert

Christina C

Group Groove

06:40 PM

Clareview

Cathie B

Group Blast

06:40 PM

Mayfield

Jennifer B

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Kensington

Susanne D

Tuesday

October 29th

REVS

06:00 AM

Glenora

Deni S

ABSolution 30

09:00 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Clareview

Stephanie T

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

St Albert

Sarah J

Rush

09:30 AM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Group Power

09:30 AM

Glenora

Anna K

Group Blast

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

HIIT 45

12:00 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

Group Power

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

David Q

YOGA

01:00 PM

City Center

Norman C

Insanity (60 mins)

05:00 PM

City Center

Bill L

Barre Work Out

05:00 PM

City Center

Kim O

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Candice K

MetX 30

05:30 PM

Gateway

Trainer ^

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

LIFT

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Mike T

Group Fight

05:30 PM

Kensington

Greg P

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Glenora

David Q

Group Fight

05:30 PM

Clareview

Cathie B

Group Power

06:00 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Group Blast

06:00 PM

Gateway

Jodie P

CYCLE

06:00 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

06:30 PM

St Albert

Lorena B

TABATA Express

06:40 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Group Blast

06:40 PM

Clareview

Cathie B

**Hot Yoga

07:00 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

YOGA

07:10 PM

Glenora

Norman C

YOGA

07:15 PM

Kensington

Jolene Z

Wednesday

October 30th

Group Power

06:00 AM

Glenora

David Q

Group Power

09:30 AM

Kensington

Mary E

Group Power

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Kristina S

MetX & Core

09:30 AM

Clareview

Doug M

Total Body

09:30 AM

St Albert

Anna K

YOGA

09:30 AM

Glenora

Salwa H

Tabata BootCamp

09:30 AM

Gateway

Sandy C

**Hot Yoga

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Norman C

Barre Work Out

10:40 AM

Mayfield

Sarah J

YOGA

12:00 PM

City Center

AJ C

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Sarah B

Group Fight

12:00 PM

City Center

Nicoline H

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Tim F

Master* Mobility

04:15 PM

City Center

Mitchell L

Group Power

05:00 PM

City Center

Linda E

REVS

05:00 PM

Glenora

Lori G

LIFT

05:30 PM

Glenora

Kim O

**Hot Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Ananda M

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Jocelynn C

Group Ride

05:30 PM

Clareview

Nadia B

Barre Work Out

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Kristina S

ABSolution 30

05:30 PM

Gateway

Anna K

Strong by Zumba

05:30 PM

St Albert

Mary S

YOGA

06:00 PM

City Center

Norman C

CYCLE

06:00 PM

Kensington

David Q

Tabata BootCamp

06:00 PM

Gateway

Anna K

Group Power

06:30 PM

Clareview

Isabel Z

Rush

06:30 PM

St Albert

Bill L

LIFT

06:30 PM

Kensington

Rhondelle F

Zumba^

07:00 PM

Glenora

Vida D

Thursday

October 31st

REVS

06:00 AM

Glenora

Deni S

ABSolution 30

09:00 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

Group Power

09:30 AM

Gateway

Jodie P

MetX & Core

09:30 AM

Clareview

Doug M

Group Active

09:30 AM

Mayfield

Mary E

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Glenora

AJ C

Zumba^

09:30 AM

St Albert

Lorena B

Barre Work Out

09:30 AM

Kensington

Sarah J

REVS

12:00 PM

City Center

Caroline S

Group Active

12:00 PM

City Center

Abena B

HIIT 60

12:00 PM

Mayfield

Greg W

Barre Work Out

12:00 PM

City Center

Anna K

YOGA

01:00 PM

City Center

Raj M

ABsolution 30

05:00 PM

Mayfield

Linda E

Group Blast

05:30 PM

Clareview

Abena B

Group Power

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Linda E

TABATA

05:30 PM

Kensington

Beena C

Bender Barre

05:30 PM

St Albert

Kim O

**Hot Yin Yang Yoga

05:30 PM

Mayfield

Matt L

CYCLE

05:30 PM

Glenora

Angela B

Group Power

05:30 PM

Gateway

Greg P

Group Power

06:00 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Group Ride

06:30 PM

Mayfield

Linda E

Group Centergy

06:40 PM

Clareview

Stephanie T

YOGA

06:40 PM

Kensington

Jacinta N

Zumba^

06:40 PM

St Albert

Debbie G

Zumba^

06:40 PM

Mayfield

Sarah J

**Hot Yoga

07:00 PM

Mayfield

AJ C

Group Centergy

07:10 PM

Glenora

Christina C

Zumba^

07:45 PM

Clareview

Czar B

**Hot Yin Yoga

08:15 PM

Mayfield

AJ C